Monday, July 29, 2013

Yay For Posting Twice?

Heyy jammers! Well look at that, I've decided to post again.

Hmm, what should I post about?

How about the new Kimbara Outback?

Seems legit.

It's cool.

Yeah and that too.

There are also two buildings that seem to be deserted. Any idea what's gonna be in them?

Okay well I have to go to karate. I know you're dying to hear more but I must go my friends.

Sunday, July 28, 2013


Okay hi everyone.

I just wanted to say that I still exist. Shocking huh?

I'd love to keep this blog going, but meh. I've grown out of Animal Jam and waking up early to post.

I'm a lazy person.

Here's the newsflash about Animal Jam.

It's really popular now. All of my old buddies that I used to play with have quit.

Now excuse me while I play Minecraft and listen to music.

Oh and also,

Hey I wanted to put I gif in somewhere.